Desfășurător | EDF 2019

NR NUME DANS ȘCOALA
11:00 Deschidere
11:15 Balet
01 Variation Swan Lake Chic Dance Timisoara
02 Bayadera Chic Dance Timisoara
03 Coppelia (variatie clasică) Chic Dance Timisoara
04 Harlequinade Chic Dance Timisoara
05 Valsul Rozelor - "Dancing Stars" Dana Gym&Dance
06 Celine Chic Dance Timisoara
11:30 Dans contemporan
07 River Chic Dance Timisoara
08 Missing You Chic Dance Timisoara
09 Naked - James Arthur Chic Dance Timisoara
10 Time Lalas Dream Art
11 Rainbow Chic Dance Timisoara
11:45 Dans de caracter
12 BoniMix Scoala de dans " Valy Stanciu"
13 Vals - "Pretty Girls" Dana Gym&Dance
14 Mystic Scoala de dans " Valy Stanciu"
15 Carmen Habanera Chic Dance Timisoara
12:00 FETNO
16 Trenule Trupa GYA
17 Tezaur Trupa GYA
12:10 Fantezie coregrafica
18 Hallelujah - "Rainbow's Colors Dana Gym&Dance
12:15 Open
19 Chicadea Ooh La La- Dancing Star Dana Gym&Dance
20 Do You Lalas Dream Art
21 Wonder Girls Dana Gym&Dance
22 Like A River Colegiul de Arte Regina Maria
12:30 Acro Dance
23 Paula, Iris, Briana, Laura, Timea Club Sportiv Luisa Dedu Gymnastics
24 David, Mara, Irina, Sofia, Ania, Meryem, Ingrid Club Sportiv Luisa Dedu Gymnastics
25 Stars Club Sportiv Luisa Dedu Gymnastics
26 Fight Song Chic Dance Timisoara
27 Maya, Maria, Bianca, Larisa, Andreea Club Sportiv Luisa Dedu Gymnastics
28 Wonders Girls Dana Gym&Dance
29 Maria, Adelina, Ruxi, Bianca, Alesia, Nadia ACS Academia de Gimnastică Laura Cristache
30 Letitia Fratila ACS Academia de Gimnastică Laura Cristache
31 Amalia & Alice Club Sportiv Luisa Dedu Gymnastics
32 Letitia & Ana ACS Academia de Gimnastică Laura Cristache
33 Teodora & Alexandra ACS Academia de Gimnastică Laura Cristache
34 Stefania & Roberta ACS Academia de Gimnastică Laura Cristache
35 Stefi, Ana, Teo, Alexandra, Letitia, Alexandra, Roberta, ACS Academia de Gimnastică Laura Cristache
13:20 Gimnastică aerobică
36 Ilinca, Antonia, Andreea Club Sportiv Luisa Dedu Gymnastics
37 Paula, Briana, Laura Club Sportiv Luisa Dedu Gymnastics
38 Maya, Bianca, Maria Club Sportiv Luisa Dedu Gymnastics
39 Maria, Adelina, Ruxi Club Sportiv Luisa Dedu Gymnastics
40 Alesia, Bianca, Nadia ACS Academia de Gimnastică Laura Cristache
41 Alexandra Andrei ACS Academia de Gimnastică Laura Cristache
42 Teodora Nanu ACS Academia de Gimnastică Laura Cristache
43 Stefania, Roberta, Ana ACS Academia de Gimnastică Laura Cristache
13:50 SkateDance
44 Etno SkateDance SkateDance School
45 Giant SkateDance School
46 For Real SkateDance School
47 Call To Arms SkateDance School
14:00 Pauză de deliberare
14:10 Gala de premiere
14:40 Pauză public
15:10 Dans modern
uptown funk Trupa GYA
48 Captaine Trupa GYA
49 Candy Dance Royal Dance Studio
50 Dim Dam Dom Sophy Dance
51 Uptown Funk - "Dancing Bubbles" Dana Gym&Dance
52 Just Dance Royal Dance Studio
53 5, 4, 3, 2, 1 Trupa GYA
54 Printesa TOGGO CREW
55 Little Mix Royal Dance Studio
56 Paris Trupa GYA
15:40 TV Star
57 Y. A . S TOGGO CREW
15:45 Urban
58 Candy Scoala de dans " Valy Stanciu"
59 Power Let’s Go Dance
60 Crazy Lalas Dream Art
16:00 MTV Comercial
61 Little Princess Royal Dance Studio
62 Energy Let’s Go Dance
63 Dance Up Royal Dance Studio
64 COLAJ MIHAI STAN TOGGO CREW
65 Only Dance Royal Dance Studio
66 Stronger Let’s Go Dance
67 Black & Whire Royal Dance Studio
68 Fire Lalas Dream Art
69 Army Dance Royal Dance Studio
70 Mantra Lalas Dream Art
71 Vegas Girls Royal Dance Studio
16:20 Pauză de deliberare
16:40 Gala de premiere
17:20 Închidere
Dezvoltat de WEO